Veranstaltungen
PDF
Datum Typ Modus Nennschluss Ort Vorgesehene Prüfungen
21.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 CS O St-Blaise/Le Maley NE Abgesagt
24.04.2017 - 28.04.2017 CS O 20.03.2017 Bern NPZ BE B100, JPP 4J, JPP 5J, R100, R/N110, R/N120, R/N130
26.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 CHI AI 10.04.2017 Hagen (GER) CSI4*, CSIAm-A, CSIAm-B, CSIYH1*, CDI1*, CDI4*
26.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CDI AI 18.04.2017 Saumur (FRA) CDI2*, CDI3*, CDIAm, CDICh-A, CDIJ, CDIOJ, CDIOP, CDIOY, CDIP, CDIU25, CDIY, CDIYH
26.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CSI AI 10.04.2017 Lummen (BEL) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIO5*-NC EUD1, CSIYH1*
27.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CS O/S 27.03.2017 Bilten GL B75, B90, Einlaufprüfung OKV Vereins-Cup, OKV Vereins-Cup Rayon Ost, R/N100, R/N105, R/N110, R/N115, R/N120
27.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CS O 20.03.2017 Sins AG B75, B80, B90, B95, R110, R115, R120, R125, R130, R/N100, R/N105
27.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CSI AI 03.04.2017 Linz-Ebelsberg (AUT) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSICh-B, CSIJ-A, CSIYH1*
27.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CSI AI 11.04.2017 Busto Arsizio (ITA) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIV-B, CSIYH1*
27.04.2017 - 29.04.2017 CEI AI 21.04.2017 Tordera (ESP) CEI1* 80, CEI1* 90, CEI2* 120, CEI3* 160, CEIYJ2* 120
28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CS O/S 03.04.2017
Nachnennphase
Satigny GE B 100, B 80, B/R 100, B/R 100 Derby, B/R 90, Hunter 100cm., Hunter 90cm., JPP 4J, JPP 5J, JPP 6J, Jump Green, R/N 100, R/N 110, R/N110 Derby
28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CS O/S 27.03.2017 Hindelbank BE 2er Equipen mit Velofahrer, B75, B80, Dragoner Championat, R100, R105, R/N100, R/N105, R/N110, R/N115, R/N120
28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CS O 03.04.2017 Granges VS B100, B105, B80, B85, N140, R/N105, R/N110, R/N115, R/N120, R/N125, R/N135
28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CD O/S 27.03.2017 Dietikon ZH GA 01/40, GA 03/40, GA 05/40, GA 07/40, Juniorencup, L 12/60, L 14/60, OKV Mannschaftsdressur, Vereinsmeisterschaft
28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CSI AI 18.04.2017 Barbizon (FRA) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIAm-B, CSICh-B, CSIJ-B, CSIP, CSIU25-A, CSIYH1*
28.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 CSI AI 18.04.2017 Maubeuge (FRA) CSI1*, CSI3*, CSIYH1*
28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CSI AI 03.04.2017 Shanghai (CHN) CSI5* GCT/GCL
28.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 CDI AI 28.03.2017 Mariakalnok (HUN) CDI-W, CDI1*, CDI3*, CDICh-A, CDIJ, CDIOCh, CDIOJ, CDIOP, CDIOY, CDIP, CDIY
28.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 CAI AI 10.04.2017 Pau (FRA) CAI2*-H1, CAI2*-H2, CAI2*-H4, CAI2*-P1, CAI2*-P2, CAI2*-P4
28.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 CSI AI 18.04.2017 Mantes la Jolie (FRA) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIAm-B, CSIYH1*
29.04.2017 - 07.05.2017 CS O/S 03.04.2017
Nachnennphase
Uster ZH 01.05.2017: N150/GP QP-SM Elite 2017 01.05.2017: N150/GP Épr. qualif. Champ. CH Elite 2017 N125, N135, N140, N145, N150 B/R90, B/R95, OKV Cup-Quali Rayon Zentral, OKV Vereinscup, R100, R105, R110, R115, R120, R125
29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CD O 27.03.2017 Rothenfluh BL GA 03/40, GA 05/40, L 14/60, L 16/60, M 22/60
29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CS O/S 20.03.2017 Yverdon-les-Bains VD B100 style, B70 - B80, B80 - B90, P50 - P60 - P70, P80 - P90 - P100, Tour Master Espoirs P110 - 120, Tour Or PSR P80 - P100, Tour PSR Argent P60 - 90
29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CD O/S 03.04.2017 Glovelier JU FM/HF1 FM-JC 01/40, FM/HF1/FB01/40, FM/HF2/FB 03/40, FM/HF2/FB 05/40, FM/HF3 FB 07/40, FM/HF3 FB 09/40, FB 03/40, L11/40, Epreuve à la carte programmes FB/L
29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CS O 24.04.2017
Nachnennphase
Lugano TI B70, B80, B/R90, R/N100, R/N110, R/N120
29.04.2017 D D Niederbüren SG Feldtest für Freiberger / Haflinger
29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 CA S 10.04.2017 Winterthur ZH OKV-Fahrcup-Quali Rayon 2 und 3, 1-Sp & 2-Sp Kegelfahren
29.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 CIC AI 10.04.2017 Wiener Neustadt, Milak (AUT) CCI1*, CCI2*, CIC1*, CIC2*
29.04.2017 - 01.05.2017 CDI AI 03.04.2017 Mannheim (GER) CDIJ, CDIP, CDIU25, CDIY, CPEDI3*
30.04.2017 D D Thun BE Patrouillenritt