Veranstaltungen
PDF
Datum Typ Modus Nennschluss Ort Vorgesehene Prüfungen
11.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CS O 06.02.2017
Nachnennphase
Schaffhausen SH B75, B80, B/R90, B/R95, R100, R105, R110, R115, R120, R125, R/N100, R/N105, R/N110, R/N115, Sen100, Sen105, Sen110, Sen115
19.03.2017 - 22.03.2017 CDI AI 09.03.2017 Medina Sidonia (ESP) CDI3*, CDIAm, CDICh-A, CDIJ, CDIP, CDIU25, CDIY, CDIYH
20.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CSI AI 10.03.2017 Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSI3*, CSICh-B, CSIJ-B, CSIP, CSIYH1*
20.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CSI AI 10.03.2017 San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSI3*, CSICh-B, CSIJ-B, CSIP, CSIYH1*
21.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CD O 20.02.2017 Dielsdorf, Horsepark ZH CH-JP 04/60, CH-JP 06/60, GA 04/60, GA 06/60, Grand-Prix, Grand-Prix Kür, Intermédiaire I Kür, Junge-Reiter FEI Mannschaft, Junioren FEI Mannschaft, L 12/60, L 14/60, L 16/60, M 22/60, M 24/60, M 26/60, Ponys FEI Mannschaft, Prix-St. Georg, S 31/60 FEI-Y Vorbereitung, U-25 FEI Grand Prix (16-25)
21.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CSI AI 11.03.2017 Mijas (ESP) CSI3*, CSIYH1*
21.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CSI AI 20.02.2017 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIYH1*
21.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CDI AI 07.03.2017 Wellington FL (USA) CDI1*, CDI3*, CDIAm, CDICh-A, CDIJ, CDIO3*-NC, CDIOU25, CDIP, CDIU25, CDIY, CDIYH
22.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CSI AI 17.03.2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI2*, CSI5*, CSIU25-A
23.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CS O 20.02.2017
Nachnennphase
Buchs ZH B75, B80, B/R95, R/N105, R/N115, R/N125, R/N130, R/N135
23.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CSI AI 15.03.2017 Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1*, CSI2*
23.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CSI AI 27.02.2017 Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIYH1*
23.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CSI AI 02.03.2017 Lier (BEL) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIYH1*
23.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CDI AI 13.03.2017 Medina Sidonia (ESP) CDI2*, CDI4*, CDIAm, CDICh-A, CDIJ, CDIP, CDIU25, CDIY, CDIYH
24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CD O 27.02.2017 Evordes GE FB 02/60, FB 06/60, L 12/60, L 14/60, Libre-à-la-carte, M 22/60, M 24/60, M 26/60, Prix St-Georges
25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CD O 27.02.2017 Birmensdorf ZH GA 01/40, GA 03/40, GA 05/40, GA 07/40, GA 09/40, L 11/40
25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CS O/S 27.02.2017
Nachnennphase
Härkingen SO B70, B75, B/R90, R/N100, R/N110, Barrierenspringen
25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CS O 06.03.2017 Martigny VS B100, B105, B80, B85, R/N100, R/N105, R/N110, R/N115
25.03.2017 CS T Rüti ZH Trainingsspringen
25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CC O 13.03.2017
Nachnennphase
Schleitheim SH B1, B2, CNC*
25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 CEI AI 13.03.2017 La Voulte Sur Rhone (FRA) CEI1* 80
26.03.2017 D D Langenthal BE Gymkhana Pony Stufe 0-II Gymkhana Pferd Stufe I und II
26.03.2017 CE O Wynigen BE EVG1 30km, EVG2 50km, EVG3 60km, EVGF4 80km, CEN* 80km, DRF
27.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 CH AI 15.03.2017 Omaha NE (USA) CSI-W Final, CDI-W Final
27.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 CSI AI 17.03.2017 Arezzo (ITA) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSI3*, CSICh-B, CSIJ-B, CSIP, CSIYH1*
27.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 CSI AI 10.03.2017 San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSI3*, CSICh-B, CSIJ-B, CSIP, CSIYH1*
28.03.2017 - 16.04.2017 CS O 06.03.2017
Nachnennphase
Müntschemier BE B60/B80, STT Nachwuchs J110, J115, N140, N145, R120, R125, R/N100, R/N110, R/N120, R/N130
28.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 CSI AI 15.03.2017 Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1*, CSI2*, CSIL1*, CSIU25-A, CSIYH1*
28.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 CSI AI 27.02.2017 Oliva, Valencia (ESP) CSI1*, CSI3*, CSIYH1*
28.03.2017 - 02.04.2017 CSI AI 24.03.2017 Wellington FL (USA) CSI4*, CSIU25-A